Date | Discipline | Épreuve | Clt. | Cavalier | Equidé |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 3e | GIGAN ALICE | SAMOURAI DE HUS |
24/03/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 1re | HUOT MARINE | ICEBERG D'AIREL |
24/03/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 2e | PERUCHENA MAIANA | BOYD BLUE TOP |
24/03/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 3e | DUCHEMIN ELOISE | VAINQUEUR DE MARCY |
24/03/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 1er | VAUBAILLON PATRICK | RAPTOR DES ESSARTS |
24/03/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 9e | GIGAN ALICE | SAMOURAI DE HUS |
24/03/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 1re | GIGAN CLEMENCE | CYSKA DU CATOZZO |
24/03/24 | CSO | Club 4 Grand Prix | 1re | GIGAN CLEMENCE | CYSKA DU CATOZZO |
24/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 65 cm | 2e | SEIGNEUR MYRIAM | VIRTUOZ DE GOUVIX |
24/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 65 cm | 1re | MARIE AURORE | ARTHUR DES ONDES |
24/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 85 cm | 1re | LIMOUZIN LUCIE | ROXANE DU CRESPIN |
24/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 95 cm | 2e | DESMOTTES LOUNA | RICH COLOR D'AUCELS Z |
24/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m05 | 2e | DESMOTTES LOUNA | RICH COLOR D'AUCELS Z |
24/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m10 | 1re | VAUBAILLON LAURETTE | BOY DE CORVERE |
24/03/24 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 2e | BOUVET ANDREA | VOOLPY DES ETISSES |
24/03/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 1re | BOUVET ANDREA | VOOLPY DES ETISSES |
24/03/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 4e | THEBAULT ROMANE | CEGLENNA DE CANDOLLE |
24/03/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 3e | LENEVEU LOU | ANGEL |
24/03/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 4e | JARRY LISA | VAYOU D'ORION |
24/03/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 3e | STALENS MAXENCE | BALLET DE BACARRA |
24/03/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 1re | PLOS HELOISE | BERGAMOTE DES OLIVIER |
24/03/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 4e | POMMIER ELONORE | WOOTTONHEATH SAHARA |
24/03/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 3e | JARRY LISA | VAYOU D'ORION |
24/03/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 2e | MARIE LOUNA | LOLITA |
24/03/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 6e | TOUILLON LOLA | ULCK DU BOIS |
24/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 50 cm | 4e | LEFEVRE SALOMEA | BALLET DE BACARRA |
24/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 50 cm | 5e | MARIE LOUNA | LOLITA |
24/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 60 cm | 1re | POMMIER ELONORE | WOOTTONHEATH SAHARA |
24/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 80 cm | 1re | PLOS HELOISE | BERGAMOTE DES OLIVIER |
24/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 80 cm | 1er | STALENS MAXENCE | ULCK DU BOIS |
17/03/24 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 5e | RAUX ELEONORE | SUNSHINE DE L'ODON |
17/03/24 | CSO | As Poney 1 Grand Prix | 1re | RAUX ELEONORE | ALAN PARSON DU PENA |
17/03/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 1re | THEBAULT ROMANE | CEGLENNA DE CANDOLLE |
17/03/24 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 2e | THEBAULT ROMANE | CEGLENNA DE CANDOLLE |
17/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m05 | 2e | VAUBAILLON LAURETTE | BOY DE CORVERE |
17/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m10 | 2e | VAUBAILLON LAURETTE | BOY DE CORVERE |
17/03/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 12e | GIGAN ALICE | AS DE BEL AIR |
17/03/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 2e | GIGAN ALICE | AS DE BEL AIR |
10/03/24 | CSO | Poney 1 Vitesse | 7e | RAUX ELEONORE | SUNSHINE DE L'ODON |
10/03/24 | CSO | Club E1 Vitesse | 1re | RAUX ELEONORE | ALAN PARSON DU PENA |
10/03/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 5e | THEBAULT OCEANE | CEGLENNA DE CANDOLLE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 1re | THEBAULT ROMANE | CEGLENNA DE CANDOLLE |
25/02/24 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 2e | RAUX ELEONORE | SUNSHINE DE L'ODON |
25/02/24 | CSO | As Poney 2D Grand Prix | 1re | RAUX ELEONORE | ALAN PARSON DU PENA |
18/02/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 2e | GIGAN ALICE | AS DE BEL AIR |
18/02/24 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 15e | GIGAN ALICE | AS DE BEL AIR |
18/02/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 5e | LECOQ JULIETTE | ONLY ME |
18/02/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 2e | DUFOUR LILOU | CARRAGHY PRINCE |
18/02/24 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 2e | BOUVET ANDREA | VOOLPY DES ETISSES |
18/02/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 2e | BOUVET ANDREA | VOOLPY DES ETISSES |
18/02/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 1re | JARRY LISA | VAYOU D'ORION |
18/02/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 3e | STALENS MAXENCE | ULCK DU BOIS |
18/02/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 2e | PLOS HELOISE | BERGAMOTE DES OLIVIER |
18/02/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 1re | JARRY LISA | VAYOU D'ORION |
18/02/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 2e | MARIE LOUNA | ARTHUR DES ONDES |
18/02/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 5e | STALENS MAXENCE | ULCK DU BOIS |
18/02/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 3e | PLOS HELOISE | BERGAMOTE DES OLIVIER |
18/02/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 85 cm | 1re | BOUVET VICTORIA | ROXANE DU CRESPIN |
18/02/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 75 cm | 1re | DUFOUR LILOU | CARRAGHY PRINCE |
11/02/24 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 3e | RAUX ELEONORE | SUNSHINE DE L'ODON |
11/02/24 | CSO | As Poney 1 Grand Prix | 1re | RAUX ELEONORE | ALAN PARSON DU PENA |
04/02/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 17e | LECOQ JULIETTE | SAMOURAI DE HUS |
04/02/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 12e | DUCHEMIN ELOISE | CONDEEN |
04/02/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 16e | LIMOUZIN LUCIE | KALVIN DU VIEUX SAULE |
04/02/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 9e | HUOT MARINE | ICEBERG D'AIREL |
04/02/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 4e | VAUBAILLON PATRICK | RAPTOR DES ESSARTS |
04/02/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 13e | GIGAN ALICE | AS DE BEL AIR |
04/02/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 6e | BOUVET VICTORIA | ROXANE DU CRESPIN |
04/02/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 2e | MIAS MANON | RDINGER DE LA FOUGERE |
04/02/24 | CSO | Club 4 Grand Prix | 5e | MARIE AURORE | ARTHUR DES ONDES |
04/02/24 | CSO | Club 4 Grand Prix | 6e | SEIGNEUR MYRIAM | VIRTUOZ DE GOUVIX |
04/02/24 | CSO | Club 4 Grand Prix | 7e | GIGAN CLEMENCE | CYSKA DU CATOZZO |
04/02/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 75 cm | 1re | MIAS MANON | RDINGER DE LA FOUGERE |
04/02/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 85 cm | 4e | BOUCHERIE PERRINE | FANTINE |
04/02/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 95 cm | 3e | LEROYER LOUISE | SAMOURAI DE HUS |
04/02/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 95 cm | 1er | GOFFINET ESTEVE | VOLPONE BORDERIE |
04/02/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m05 | 1re | VAUBAILLON LAURETTE | BOY DE CORVERE |
04/02/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 6e | POMMIER ELONORE | WOOTTONHEATH SAHARA |
04/02/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 1re | JARRY LISA | VAYOU D'ORION |
04/02/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 4e | GERMAIN AMBROISINE | ULCK DU BOIS |
04/02/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 3e | STALENS MAXENCE | ULCK DU BOIS |
04/02/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 2e | MARIE LOUNA | ARTHUR DES ONDES |
04/02/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 8e | MARIE LOUNA | LOLITA |
04/02/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 2e | JARRY LISA | VAYOU D'ORION |
04/02/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 4e | STALENS MAXENCE | ULCK DU BOIS |
04/02/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 1re | BOUVET ANDREA | VOOLPY DES ETISSES |
04/02/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 4e | THEBAULT ROMANE | CEGLENNA DE CANDOLLE |
04/02/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 5e | PIGNOLET MARIE | ROMULUS DU MARATHON |
04/02/24 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 4e | RAUX ELEONORE | SUNSHINE DE L'ODON |
04/02/24 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 2e | BOUVET ANDREA | VOOLPY DES ETISSES |
04/02/24 | CSO | As Poney 2D Grand Prix | 1re | RAUX ELEONORE | ALAN PARSON DU PENA |
04/02/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 50 cm | 1re | CHAUMONT ELENA | BIRDYBOY |
04/02/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 50 cm | 1re | GORCHS CHACOU CLARA | QUOMINIK DES OLIVIERS |
04/02/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 60 cm | 1re | POMMIER ELONORE | WOOTTONHEATH SAHARA |
04/02/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 60 cm | 1re | MARIE LOUNA | ARTHUR DES ONDES |
04/02/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 80 cm | 1re | THEBAULT ROMANE | CEGLENNA DE CANDOLLE |
21/01/24 | CSO | As Poney 1 Grand Prix TDA | 32e | RAUX ELEONORE | ALAN PARSON DU PENA |
21/01/24 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 15e | RAUX ELEONORE | SUNSHINE DE L'ODON |
21/01/24 | CSO | Club Elite Grand Prix | 4e | GUILLAUME CLEMENT | ENIGME DE B'NEVILLE |
21/01/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 4e | LECOQ JULIETTE | ONLY ME |
21/01/24 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 11e | BOUVET ANDREA | VOOLPY DES ETISSES |
21/01/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 9e | BOUVET ANDREA | VOOLPY DES ETISSES |
21/01/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 5e | JARRY LISA | VAYOU D'ORION |
21/01/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 3e | PLOS HELOISE | ARTHUR DES ONDES |
21/01/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 8e | JARRY LISA | VAYOU D'ORION |
21/01/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 18e | PLOS HELOISE | ARTHUR DES ONDES |
21/01/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 95 cm | 1re | GUILLAUME CLEMENT | ENIGME DE B'NEVILLE |
21/01/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 85 cm | 1re | DUCHEMIN ELOISE | RDINGER DE LA FOUGERE |
21/01/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 75 cm | 1re | MIAS MANON | RDINGER DE LA FOUGERE |
20/01/24 | CSO | As Poney 2D Vitesse TDA | 15e | RAUX ELEONORE | ALAN PARSON DU PENA |
07/01/24 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 7e | RAUX ELEONORE | SUNSHINE DE L'ODON |
07/01/24 | CSO | Poney Elite Grand Prix | 16e | DHENNIN EMMA | GAZELLE DE SCALLERIE |
07/01/24 | CSO | As Poney 2D Grand Prix | 3e | DHENNIN EMMA | GAZELLE DE SCALLERIE |
07/01/24 | CSO | As Poney 1 Grand Prix | 4e | RAUX ELEONORE | ALAN PARSON DU PENA |
17/12/23 | CSO | As Poney 2D Grand Prix | 2e | RAUX ELEONORE | ALAN PARSON DU PENA |
17/12/23 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 3e | RAUX ELEONORE | SUNSHINE DE L'ODON |
17/12/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 4e | STALENS MAXENCE | VAYOU D'ORION |
17/12/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 2e | PLOS HELOISE | ARTHUR DES ONDES |
17/12/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 6e | MARY NOEMIE | WOOTTONHEATH SAHARA |
17/12/23 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 3e | STALENS MAXENCE | VAYOU D'ORION |
17/12/23 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 4e | PLOS HELOISE | ARTHUR DES ONDES |
17/12/23 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 5e | TOUILLON LOLA | WOOTTONHEATH SAHARA |
17/12/23 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 1re | MARY NOEMIE | WOOTTONHEATH SAHARA |
17/12/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 85 cm | 6e | LIMOUZIN LUCIE | CONDEEN |
17/12/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 95 cm | 1re | LEBERT MARIE | KALVIN DU VIEUX SAULE |
17/12/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m00 | 2e | GUILLAUME CLEMENT | ENIGME DE B'NEVILLE |
10/12/23 | CSO | As Poney 2D Grand Prix TDA | 23e | RAUX ELEONORE | ALAN PARSON DU PENA |
10/12/23 | CSO | Poney 1 D Grand Prix | 26e | RAUX ELEONORE | SUNSHINE DE L'ODON |
09/12/23 | CSO | As Poney 2D Vitesse TDA | 36e | RAUX ELEONORE | ALAN PARSON DU PENA |
09/12/23 | CSO | Poney 1 D Vitesse | 33e | RAUX ELEONORE | SUNSHINE DE L'ODON |
03/12/23 | Dressage | Club 1 Grand Prix | 3e | HERMAN NOLWEN | SAMOURAI DE HUS |
03/12/23 | Dressage | Club 2 Grand Prix | 20e | ALLIX LAURINE | POMMEAU DES PARTS |
03/12/23 | Dressage | Club 2 Grand Prix | 19e | TAFURI SHENANDOA | RDINGER DE LA FOUGERE |
03/12/23 | Dressage | Club 2 Grand Prix | 15e | DUCHEMIN ELOISE | CONDEEN |
03/12/23 | Dressage | Club 2 Grand Prix | 21e | LECOQ JULIETTE | ROXANE DU CRESPIN |
03/12/23 | Dressage | Club 3 Grand Prix | 2e | MARIE AURORE | ARTHUR DES ONDES |
03/12/23 | Dressage | Club 3 Grand Prix | 4e | SEIGNEUR MYRIAM | VIRTUOZ DE GOUVIX |
03/12/23 | Dressage | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 2e | MARIE MAEL | QUIDDITCH DU CRESPIN |
03/12/23 | Dressage | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 1re | MARIE LOUNA | VAYOU D'ORION |
03/12/23 | Dressage | Poney 3 | 3e | CHERICHES EMMA | BALLET DE BACARRA |
03/12/23 | Dressage | Poney 3 | 4e | LEGGETT MAISIE | CYSKA DU CATOZZO |
26/11/23 | Derby Cross | Club 2 | 1re | HUOT MARINE | CREMELLO LASS II |
26/11/23 | Derby Cross | Poney 2 | 1re | GIGAN ALICE | AS DE BEL AIR |
26/11/23 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 7e | RAUX ELEONORE | SUNSHINE DE L'ODON |
26/11/23 | CSO | As Poney 2D Grand Prix | 1re | RAUX ELEONORE | ALAN PARSON DU PENA |
19/11/23 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 20e | RAUX ELEONORE | SUNSHINE DE L'ODON |
19/11/23 | CSO | As Poney 1 Grand Prix | 7e | RAUX ELEONORE | ALAN PARSON DU PENA |
12/11/23 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 6e | LECOQ JULIETTE | ROXANE DU CRESPIN |
12/11/23 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 19e | BOUVET VICTORIA | ROXANE DU CRESPIN |
12/11/23 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 9e | BOUVET ANDREA | CONDEEN |
12/11/23 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 12e | MIAS MANON | RDINGER DE LA FOUGERE |
12/11/23 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 11e | OBEROI INDYA | RDINGER DE LA FOUGERE |
12/11/23 | CSO | As Poney 2D Grand Prix | 1re | RAUX ELEONORE | ALAN PARSON DU PENA |
12/11/23 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 7e | RAUX ELEONORE | SUNSHINE DE L'ODON |
12/11/23 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 2e | GIGAN ALICE | AS DE BEL AIR |
12/11/23 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 1re | BOUVET ANDREA | VOOLPY DES ETISSES |
12/11/23 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 3e | GIGAN ALICE | AS DE BEL AIR |
12/11/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 8e | MARIE LOUNA | WOOTTONHEATH SAHARA |
12/11/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 1re | JARRY LISA | VAYOU D'ORION |
12/11/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 2e | PLOS HELOISE | ARTHUR DES ONDES |
12/11/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 10e | STALENS MAXENCE | ULCK DU BOIS |
12/11/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 11e | GIGAN CLEMENCE | CYSKA DU CATOZZO |
12/11/23 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 1re | JARRY LISA | VAYOU D'ORION |
12/11/23 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 4e | PLOS HELOISE | ARTHUR DES ONDES |
12/11/23 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 2e | STALENS MAXENCE | BIRDYBOY |
12/11/23 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 3e | GIGAN CLEMENCE | CYSKA DU CATOZZO |
12/11/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 50 cm | 1re | DUBOIS MANON | ULCK DU BOIS |
12/11/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 50 cm | 1er | ESNAULT JULIAN | VAYOU D'ORION |
12/11/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 75 cm | 1re | MARIE LOUNA | WOOTTONHEATH SAHARA |
12/11/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 85 cm | 1re | LIMOUZIN LUCIE | CONDEEN |
05/11/23 | CSO | Poney Elite D Grand Prix | 23e | DHENNIN EMMA | GAZELLE DE SCALLERIE |
05/11/23 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 2e | HUOT MARINE | AS DE BEL AIR |
05/11/23 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 1re | GIGAN ALICE | AS DE BEL AIR |
04/11/23 | CSO | As Poney 2D Vitesse TDA | 20e | DHENNIN EMMA | GAZELLE DE SCALLERIE |
03/11/23 | CSO | Poney Elite D Grand Prix | 8e | DHENNIN EMMA | GAZELLE DE SCALLERIE |
29/10/23 | CSO | As Poney 2D Grand Prix | 1re | RAUX ELEONORE | ALAN PARSON DU PENA |
29/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 1re | RAUX ELEONORE | SUNSHINE DE L'ODON |
22/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 Vitesse | 5e | RAUX ELEONORE | SUNSHINE DE L'ODON |
22/10/23 | CSO | Poney Elite Grand Prix | 1re | DHENNIN EMMA | GAZELLE DE SCALLERIE |
15/10/23 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 2e | HUOT MARINE | CONDEEN |
15/10/23 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 6e | LECOQ JULIETTE | ONLY ME |
15/10/23 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 2e | BOUVET VICTORIA | ROXANE DU CRESPIN |
15/10/23 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 16e | MARIE AURORE | ARTHUR DES ONDES |
15/10/23 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 14e | JARRY LISA | VAYOU D'ORION |
15/10/23 | CSO | Club 4 Grand Prix | 7e | JARRY LISA | VAYOU D'ORION |
15/10/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m10 | 1re | BUDZYNSKI ANNA | FRIVOLE DU BOIS |
15/10/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m10 | 3e | DESMOTTES LOUNA | HARO DE B'NEVILLE |
15/10/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m10 | 2e | DESMOTTES LOUNA | CAFEINE DE SUELLY |
15/10/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m05 | 1re | VAUBAILLON LAURETTE | BOY DE CORVERE |
15/10/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 95 cm | 7e | LEBERT MARIE | ICEBERG D'AIREL |
15/10/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 95 cm | 3e | GUILLAUME CLEMENT | ENIGME DE B'NEVILLE |
15/10/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 85 cm | 5e | LIMOUZIN LUCIE | SAMOURAI DE HUS |
15/10/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 85 cm | 3e | TAFURI SHENANDOA | VAINQUEUR DE MARCY |
15/10/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 85 cm | 1re | DUCHEMIN ELOISE | RAMSES PALUELLE |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 14e | PLOS HELOISE | BIRDYBOY |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 1re | MARY NOEMIE | VIRGULE DES ETISSES |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 9e | DUPARD ZOE | ULCK DU BOIS |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 13e | CHERICHES EMMA | BALLET DE BACARRA |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 16e | GIGAN CLEMENCE | CYSKA DU CATOZZO |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 11e | STALENS MAXENCE | ULCK DU BOIS |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 10e | DUPARD LOU | QUOMINIK DES OLIVIERS |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 8e | PLOS HELOISE | BIRDYBOY |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 12e | MARY NOEMIE | VIRGULE DES ETISSES |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 16e | MARMOUCH FAVARD INES | BERGAMOTE DES OLIVIER |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 22e | MARIE LOUNA | ARTHUR DES ONDES |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 18e | GIGAN CLEMENCE | CYSKA DU CATOZZO |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 3e | STALENS MAXENCE | ULCK DU BOIS |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 9e | BOUVET ANDREA | VOOLPY DES ETISSES |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 1re | GIGAN ALICE | AS DE BEL AIR |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 6e | RAUX ELEONORE | SUNSHINE DE L'ODON |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 4e | PIHAN MANON | TWISTER DE MAIKA |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney Elite Grand Prix | 2e | GUILLEMETTE BERENICE | TAMARA DE L'AIRE |
15/10/23 | CSO | As Poney 2D Grand Prix | 1re | RAUX ELEONORE | ALAN PARSON DU PENA |
15/10/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 50 cm | 1re | LEGGETT MAISIE | BIRDYBOY |
15/10/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 60 cm | 1re | CHERICHES EMMA | BALLET DE BACARRA |
15/10/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 60 cm | 1er | ESNAULT JULIAN | VAYOU D'ORION |
15/10/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 70 cm | 4e | MARIE MAEL | BERGAMOTE DES OLIVIER |
15/10/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 70 cm | 1re | MARIE LOUNA | ARTHUR DES ONDES |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney Elite Grand Prix | 6e | DHENNIN EMMA | GAZELLE DE SCALLERIE |
01/10/23 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 2e | HUOT MARINE | AS DE BEL AIR |
01/10/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 1re | GIGAN ALICE | AS DE BEL AIR |
01/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 2e | DHENNIN EMMA | GAZELLE DE SCALLERIE |
01/10/23 | CSO | Poney Elite Grand Prix | 6e | DHENNIN EMMA | GAZELLE DE SCALLERIE |
24/09/23 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 7e | RAUX ELEONORE | SUNSHINE DE L'ODON |
24/09/23 | CSO | As Poney 2D Grand Prix | 1re | RAUX ELEONORE | ALAN PARSON DU PENA |
24/09/23 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 3e | DHENNIN EMMA | GAZELLE DE SCALLERIE |
24/09/23 | CSO | Poney Elite Grand Prix | 1re | DHENNIN EMMA | GAZELLE DE SCALLERIE |
17/09/23 | CSO | Poney Elite Grand Prix | 14e | DHENNIN EMMA | GAZELLE DE SCALLERIE |
16/09/23 | CSO | Poney Elite Vitesse | 25e | DHENNIN EMMA | GAZELLE DE SCALLERIE |